#
#

Important Phone Numbers of GO's (CISF Unit DMRC /DAMEL)

CISF DMRC Unit Helpline No 22185555


SR.NO RANK  NAME PHONE NO 
1 DIG/DMRC SH. RAGHUBIR LAL, IPS 9958234368
2 SR. COMMANDANT SH. PRABODH CHANDRA 9716474444
3 SR. COMMANDANT SH. DEEPAK AGARWAL 9650194222
4 COMMANDANT SH SHANKAR MANJHI 8527354088
5 DY. COMMANDANT SH. L N MEITEI 8826991827
6 DY. COMMANDANT SH. P G ABHILASH KR. 8826991816
7 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. MRUTHYUNJAYA SWAMY D. 8826523940
8 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. SANKET GAIKWAD 8826532640
9 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. S MUKHOPADHYAY 8968780065
10 ASSTT. COMMANDANT MS NIDHI SINGH 9969240730
11 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. K R UPADHYAY 7531912094
9462980832
12 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. RAJ KAMAL 9868405211
13 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH U C BHADOLA  8377093373
14 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. P R DIWAKAR  8826774555
15 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. SANDIP SAGAR 9818216112
16 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. RAMESH CHAND 8130132712
17 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. GURUCHARAN SINGH 8742965343
9445889477
18 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. RAMAN KUMAR 8586825850
19 ASSTT. COMMANDANT/JAO SH. HARMINDER SINGH 9971214967
20 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. J K DHAMA 9810483974
21 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. M S SEMWAL 9911168510
22 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. B K SHARMA 9891674990
23 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. V K YADAV 8800598955
24 ASSTT. COMMANDANT SH. D S GUPTA 7503217382
25 ASSTT. COMMANDANT/JAO SH. H C MESWAL 9599372649
#
#